PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING AGREEMENT

PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING AGREEMENT

FOR COMPLIANCE WITH 152-FZ

"ON PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA"

 

By joining this Agreement and leaving your data on the Site maliboomake.com (hereinafter referred to as the Site), by filling in the fields of the feedback forms, the User:

  • confirms that all the data specified by him belong to him personally,
  • confirms and acknowledges that he has carefully read the Agreement and the conditions for processing his personal data indicated by him in the fields of feedback forms, the text of the agreement and the conditions for processing personal data are clear to him;
  • agrees to the processing by the Site of the personal data provided as part of the information in order to conclude this Agreement between it and the Site, as well as its subsequent execution;
  • agrees with the terms of personal data processing without reservations and restrictions.

The user gives his consent to the processing of his personal data, namely the commission of the actions provided for in paragraph 3 of part 1 of Art. 3 of the Federal Law of 27.07.2006 N 152-FZ "On Personal Data", and confirms that, giving such consent, he acts freely, of his own free will and in his own interest. The User's consent to the processing of personal data is specific, informed and conscientious.

The present consent of the User is recognized as executed in a simple written form, for the processing of the following personal data: last name, first name, patronymic; the year of birth; place of stay (city, region); phone numbers; e-mail addresses (E-mail).

The user grants maliboomake.com the right to carry out the following actions (operations) with personal data: collection and accumulation; storage within the reporting retention periods established by regulatory documents, but not less than three years, from the date of termination of the use of services by the User; clarification (update, change); using; destruction; depersonalization; transfer at the request of the court, including to third parties, in compliance with measures to ensure the protection of personal data from unauthorized access.

This consent is valid indefinitely from the moment the data is provided and can be revoked by you by submitting an application to the site administration indicating the data specified in Art. 14 of the Law "On Personal Data". Withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data can be carried out by sending the User an appropriate order in a simple written form to the contact e-mail address indicated on the website maliboomake.com

The Site is not responsible for the use (both lawful and illegal) by third parties of the Information posted by the User on the Site, including its reproduction and distribution, carried out in all possible ways. The site has the right to make changes to this Agreement. When making changes in the current edition, the date of the last update is indicated. The new version of the Agreement comes into force from the moment it is posted, unless otherwise provided by the new version of the Agreement. The link to the current edition is always on the pages of the site: maliboomake.com

The law of the Russian Federation shall apply to this Agreement and the relationship between the user and the Site arising in connection with the application of the Agreement. "